ACL Staticide Inc ACL 10R-2
- Part No.:
- ACL 10R-2
- Manufacturer:
- ACL Staticide Inc
- Category:
- Clean Room Treatments, Cleaners, Wipes
- Package:
- Datasheet:
-
ACL 10R-2.pdf
- Description:
- PRIMER FLOORS 54 GAL
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:3,700
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
ACL 10R-2 Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Manufacturer:
- ACL Staticide Inc
- Series:
- ACL Staticide®
- Packaging:
- Pail
- Product Status:
- Active
- Cleaner, Treatment Type:
- Primer
- Usage:
- Floors
- Specifications:
- -
- Quantity:
- 54 Gallon
ACL 10R-2 FAQ
1.How can I place an order for ACL 10R-2 through Aetrix?
Please submit a Request for Quotation (RFQ) for ACL 10R-2 on Aetrix. Our sales agent will provide a competitive quotation and guide you through the order confirmation once you accept the terms.
2.Are the price and stock information for ACL 10R-2 reliable?
The price and inventory of ACL 10R-2 are updated periodically and may fluctuate due to market conditions. Stock and pricing data are typically refreshed every 24 hours. Quotation validity for ACL 10R-2 is usually 5 days.
3.What payment methods are accepted for ACL 10R-2?
We accept Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union, MoneyGram, and Escrow for ACL 10R-2 transactions.
Note: Certain payment methods may incur a processing fee.
4.How is shipping managed for ACL 10R-2?
ACL 10R-2 orders can be shipped via leading logistics carriers, including DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT, or Registered Mail.
Once your ACL 10R-2 order is processed, you will receive an email with the shipment details and tracking number.
Note: Tracking information may take up to 24 hours to appear. Express delivery typically takes 3–5 business days.
5.How can I obtain technical support or documentation for ACL 10R-2?
For technical support, including ACL 10R-2 datasheets, pinout diagrams, or application guidance, please contact our engineering support team. They can provide detailed documentation and assistance for your ACL 10R-2 requirements.
6.How does Aetrix verify that ACL 10R-2 is sourced from the original manufacturer or authorized distributors?
All ACL 10R-2 products on Aetrix are procured from qualified distributors and authorized channels. Our dedicated quality assurance team conducts strict verification, including traceability checks and, if necessary, third-party testing. This ensures that ACL 10R-2 meets industry standards.
7.What is the process for return or replacement of ACL 10R-2?
All ACL 10R-2 units undergo pre-shipment inspection (PSI). If there is an issue with ACL 10R-2, returns or replacements are accepted under the following conditions:
1.Quantity discrepancies, incorrect items, or visible external defects (such as breakage or corrosion), acknowledged by Aetrix.
2.The issue is reported within 90 days of delivery.
3.The ACL 10R-2 part is unused and in its original packaging.
Return procedure for ACL 10R-2:
1.Submit a request within 90 days.
2.Obtain a Return Material Authorization (RMA) from Aetrix.
ACL 10R-2 Tags
Tech Hub
Amplifier guide covering voltage, current and power amplification, gain, feedback, amplifier classes, audio and RF applications, op-amp circuits, transimpedance amplifiers, datasheet selection and trou…
Machine vision system guide covering components, inspection workflow, camera and lens selection, FOV, pixel resolution, motion blur, strobe lighting, bandwidth, 2D/3D vision, integration, troubleshooti…
Electronic devices and circuits guide covering passive components, semiconductors, analog and digital circuits, circuit theory, practical calculations, troubleshooting, datasheet selection, and learnin…
Oil pressure sensor diagnosis covering symptoms, location, testing, replacement, socket access, common failure cases, and the electronic signal path between the pressure sensor, wiring, ECU and gauge s…
MLCC ESR, impedance and self-resonant frequency in decoupling networks. Covers PDN behavior, frequency response, measurement methods, failure cases and practical capacitor selection for power integrity…
An actuator converts a control signal and energy source into mechanical motion. This guide explains actuator types, working principles, electric and linear actuators, automotive use cases, troubleshoot…
A potentiometer is a three-terminal adjustable resistor used for voltage division, analog control, calibration and signal adjustment. This guide explains wiring, symbols, types, 10k values, digital pot…
An FPGA is reconfigurable digital hardware used for custom logic, parallel processing, low-latency I/O and interface control. This guide explains FPGA meaning, architecture, boards, programming flow, a…
A logic gate is a basic digital circuit that uses Boolean logic to convert binary inputs into one output. This guide explains AND, OR, NOT, NAND, NOR, XOR, truth tables, universal gates, logic ICs and …
A mass air flow sensor, often called a MAF sensor, measures the amount of air entering an engine.

