Vishay Barry ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR
- Part No.:
- ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR
- Manufacturer:
- Vishay Barry
- Category:
- Attenuators
- Package:
- 2010 (5025 Metric)
- Datasheet:
-
ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR.pdf
- Description:
- DC-5GHZ 5W AL2O3 SURFACE MOUNT C
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:423
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Manufacturer:
- Vishay Barry
- Package/Case:
- 2010 (5025 Metric)
- Series:
- -
- Packaging:
- Tape & Reel (TR)
- Product Status:
- Active
- Attenuation Value:
- 10dB
- Frequency Range:
- 0 Hz ~ 5 GHz
- Power (Watts):
- 5W
- Impedance:
- -
- Grade:
- -
- Qualification:
- -
ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR FAQ
1.How can I place an order for ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR through Aetrix?
Please submit a Request for Quotation (RFQ) for ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR on Aetrix. Our sales agent will provide a competitive quotation and guide you through the order confirmation once you accept the terms.
2.Are the price and stock information for ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR reliable?
The price and inventory of ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR are updated periodically and may fluctuate due to market conditions. Stock and pricing data are typically refreshed every 24 hours. Quotation validity for ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR is usually 5 days.
3.What payment methods are accepted for ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR?
We accept Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union, MoneyGram, and Escrow for ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR transactions.
Note: Certain payment methods may incur a processing fee.
4.How is shipping managed for ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR?
ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR orders can be shipped via leading logistics carriers, including DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT, or Registered Mail.
Once your ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR order is processed, you will receive an email with the shipment details and tracking number.
Note: Tracking information may take up to 24 hours to appear. Express delivery typically takes 3–5 business days.
5.How can I obtain technical support or documentation for ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR?
For technical support, including ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR datasheets, pinout diagrams, or application guidance, please contact our engineering support team. They can provide detailed documentation and assistance for your ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR requirements.
6.How does Aetrix verify that ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR is sourced from the original manufacturer or authorized distributors?
All ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR products on Aetrix are procured from qualified distributors and authorized channels. Our dedicated quality assurance team conducts strict verification, including traceability checks and, if necessary, third-party testing. This ensures that ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR meets industry standards.
7.What is the process for return or replacement of ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR?
All ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR units undergo pre-shipment inspection (PSI). If there is an issue with ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR, returns or replacements are accepted under the following conditions:
1.Quantity discrepancies, incorrect items, or visible external defects (such as breakage or corrosion), acknowledged by Aetrix.
2.The issue is reported within 90 days of delivery.
3.The ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR part is unused and in its original packaging.
Return procedure for ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR:
1.Submit a request within 90 days.
2.Obtain a Return Material Authorization (RMA) from Aetrix.
ATC2010CT-1000JN-93TR Tags

-
PAT0510S-C-3DB-T10
Susumu

-
PAT0510S-C-10DB-T10
Susumu

-
PAT0510S-C-2DB-T10
Susumu

-
PAT1220-C-10DB-T5
Susumu

-
PAT1220-C-6DB-T5
Susumu

-
PAT1220-C-0DB-T5
Susumu

-
PAT1220-C-3DB-T5
Susumu

-
PAT1220-C-5DB-T5
Susumu

-
PAT1220-C-8DB-T5
Susumu

-
MAADSS0008TR-3000
MACOM Technology Solutions

-
MAATSS0018TR-3000
MACOM Technology Solutions

-
PE43205B-Z
pSemi
Tech Hub
Amplifier guide covering voltage, current and power amplification, gain, feedback, amplifier classes, audio and RF applications, op-amp circuits, transimpedance amplifiers, datasheet selection and trou…
Machine vision system guide covering components, inspection workflow, camera and lens selection, FOV, pixel resolution, motion blur, strobe lighting, bandwidth, 2D/3D vision, integration, troubleshooti…
Electronic devices and circuits guide covering passive components, semiconductors, analog and digital circuits, circuit theory, practical calculations, troubleshooting, datasheet selection, and learnin…
Oil pressure sensor diagnosis covering symptoms, location, testing, replacement, socket access, common failure cases, and the electronic signal path between the pressure sensor, wiring, ECU and gauge s…
MLCC ESR, impedance and self-resonant frequency in decoupling networks. Covers PDN behavior, frequency response, measurement methods, failure cases and practical capacitor selection for power integrity…
An actuator converts a control signal and energy source into mechanical motion. This guide explains actuator types, working principles, electric and linear actuators, automotive use cases, troubleshoot…
A potentiometer is a three-terminal adjustable resistor used for voltage division, analog control, calibration and signal adjustment. This guide explains wiring, symbols, types, 10k values, digital pot…
An FPGA is reconfigurable digital hardware used for custom logic, parallel processing, low-latency I/O and interface control. This guide explains FPGA meaning, architecture, boards, programming flow, a…
A logic gate is a basic digital circuit that uses Boolean logic to convert binary inputs into one output. This guide explains AND, OR, NOT, NAND, NOR, XOR, truth tables, universal gates, logic ICs and …
A mass air flow sensor, often called a MAF sensor, measures the amount of air entering an engine.

