TE Connectivity Deutsch Connectors DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A
- Part No.:
- DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A
- Manufacturer:
- TE Connectivity Deutsch Connectors
- Category:
- Unclassified
- Package:
- Description:
- DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:3,261
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Manufacturer:
- TE Connectivity Deutsch Connectors
- Series:
- *
- Packaging:
- Bulk
- Product Status:
- Active
DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A FAQ
1.How can I place an order for DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A through Aetrix?
Please submit a Request for Quotation (RFQ) for DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A on Aetrix. Our sales agent will provide a competitive quotation and guide you through the order confirmation once you accept the terms.
2.Are the price and stock information for DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A reliable?
The price and inventory of DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A are updated periodically and may fluctuate due to market conditions. Stock and pricing data are typically refreshed every 24 hours. Quotation validity for DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A is usually 5 days.
3.What payment methods are accepted for DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A?
We accept Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union, MoneyGram, and Escrow for DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A transactions.
Note: Certain payment methods may incur a processing fee.
4.How is shipping managed for DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A?
DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A orders can be shipped via leading logistics carriers, including DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT, or Registered Mail.
Once your DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A order is processed, you will receive an email with the shipment details and tracking number.
Note: Tracking information may take up to 24 hours to appear. Express delivery typically takes 3–5 business days.
5.How can I obtain technical support or documentation for DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A?
For technical support, including DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A datasheets, pinout diagrams, or application guidance, please contact our engineering support team. They can provide detailed documentation and assistance for your DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A requirements.
6.How does Aetrix verify that DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A is sourced from the original manufacturer or authorized distributors?
All DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A products on Aetrix are procured from qualified distributors and authorized channels. Our dedicated quality assurance team conducts strict verification, including traceability checks and, if necessary, third-party testing. This ensures that DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A meets industry standards.
7.What is the process for return or replacement of DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A?
All DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A units undergo pre-shipment inspection (PSI). If there is an issue with DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A, returns or replacements are accepted under the following conditions:
1.Quantity discrepancies, incorrect items, or visible external defects (such as breakage or corrosion), acknowledged by Aetrix.
2.The issue is reported within 90 days of delivery.
3.The DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A part is unused and in its original packaging.
Return procedure for DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A:
1.Submit a request within 90 days.
2.Obtain a Return Material Authorization (RMA) from Aetrix.
DBAS 76-61-948 SN-M4-1A Tags

-
936106-1
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

-
2050030-1
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

-
1897255-2
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

-
368811-1
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

-
2296205-6
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

-
2232228-1
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

-
2296207-6
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

-
2296206-8
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

-
2316671-2
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

-
2316671-4
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

-
2316671-1
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

-
174463-3
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
Tech Hub
Amplifier guide covering voltage, current and power amplification, gain, feedback, amplifier classes, audio and RF applications, op-amp circuits, transimpedance amplifiers, datasheet selection and trou…
Machine vision system guide covering components, inspection workflow, camera and lens selection, FOV, pixel resolution, motion blur, strobe lighting, bandwidth, 2D/3D vision, integration, troubleshooti…
Electronic devices and circuits guide covering passive components, semiconductors, analog and digital circuits, circuit theory, practical calculations, troubleshooting, datasheet selection, and learnin…
Oil pressure sensor diagnosis covering symptoms, location, testing, replacement, socket access, common failure cases, and the electronic signal path between the pressure sensor, wiring, ECU and gauge s…
MLCC ESR, impedance and self-resonant frequency in decoupling networks. Covers PDN behavior, frequency response, measurement methods, failure cases and practical capacitor selection for power integrity…
An actuator converts a control signal and energy source into mechanical motion. This guide explains actuator types, working principles, electric and linear actuators, automotive use cases, troubleshoot…
A potentiometer is a three-terminal adjustable resistor used for voltage division, analog control, calibration and signal adjustment. This guide explains wiring, symbols, types, 10k values, digital pot…
An FPGA is reconfigurable digital hardware used for custom logic, parallel processing, low-latency I/O and interface control. This guide explains FPGA meaning, architecture, boards, programming flow, a…
A logic gate is a basic digital circuit that uses Boolean logic to convert binary inputs into one output. This guide explains AND, OR, NOT, NAND, NOR, XOR, truth tables, universal gates, logic ICs and …
A mass air flow sensor, often called a MAF sensor, measures the amount of air entering an engine.
