Siretta Ltd EM01B LCD
- Part No.:
- EM01B LCD
- Manufacturer:
- Siretta Ltd
- Category:
- Multifunction
- Package:
- Description:
- SENSOR MULT HUMIDITY/TEMP/LIGHT
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:1,679
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
EM01B LCD Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Manufacturer:
- Siretta Ltd
- Series:
- -
- Packaging:
- Bulk
- Product Status:
- Obsolete
- Sensor Type:
- Humidity, Temperature, Light
- Output Type:
- Ethernet
- Operating Temperature:
- -40°C ~ 80°C
EM01B LCD FAQ
1.How can I place an order for EM01B LCD through Aetrix?
Please submit a Request for Quotation (RFQ) for EM01B LCD on Aetrix. Our sales agent will provide a competitive quotation and guide you through the order confirmation once you accept the terms.
2.Are the price and stock information for EM01B LCD reliable?
The price and inventory of EM01B LCD are updated periodically and may fluctuate due to market conditions. Stock and pricing data are typically refreshed every 24 hours. Quotation validity for EM01B LCD is usually 5 days.
3.What payment methods are accepted for EM01B LCD?
We accept Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union, MoneyGram, and Escrow for EM01B LCD transactions.
Note: Certain payment methods may incur a processing fee.
4.How is shipping managed for EM01B LCD?
EM01B LCD orders can be shipped via leading logistics carriers, including DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT, or Registered Mail.
Once your EM01B LCD order is processed, you will receive an email with the shipment details and tracking number.
Note: Tracking information may take up to 24 hours to appear. Express delivery typically takes 3–5 business days.
5.How can I obtain technical support or documentation for EM01B LCD?
For technical support, including EM01B LCD datasheets, pinout diagrams, or application guidance, please contact our engineering support team. They can provide detailed documentation and assistance for your EM01B LCD requirements.
6.How does Aetrix verify that EM01B LCD is sourced from the original manufacturer or authorized distributors?
All EM01B LCD products on Aetrix are procured from qualified distributors and authorized channels. Our dedicated quality assurance team conducts strict verification, including traceability checks and, if necessary, third-party testing. This ensures that EM01B LCD meets industry standards.
7.What is the process for return or replacement of EM01B LCD?
All EM01B LCD units undergo pre-shipment inspection (PSI). If there is an issue with EM01B LCD, returns or replacements are accepted under the following conditions:
1.Quantity discrepancies, incorrect items, or visible external defects (such as breakage or corrosion), acknowledged by Aetrix.
2.The issue is reported within 90 days of delivery.
3.The EM01B LCD part is unused and in its original packaging.
Return procedure for EM01B LCD:
1.Submit a request within 90 days.
2.Obtain a Return Material Authorization (RMA) from Aetrix.
EM01B LCD Tags

-
ISM303DACTR
STMicroelectronics

-
MS860702BA01-50
TE Connectivity Measurement Specialties

-
SCC2230-D08-05
Murata Electronics

-
SCC2230-E02-05
Murata Electronics

-
SCC2130-D08-05
Murata Electronics

-
114992869
Seeed Technology Co., Ltd

-
HPP816E031
TE Connectivity Measurement Specialties

-
114992871
Seeed Technology Co., Ltd

-
CS-12S6SS-A
Advanced Thermal Solutions Inc.

-
QM30VT2
Banner Engineering Corporation

-
GE-2099
Amphenol Advanced Sensors (Thermometrics)

-
GE-2098
Amphenol Advanced Sensors (Thermometrics)
Tech Hub
Amplifier guide covering voltage, current and power amplification, gain, feedback, amplifier classes, audio and RF applications, op-amp circuits, transimpedance amplifiers, datasheet selection and trou…
Machine vision system guide covering components, inspection workflow, camera and lens selection, FOV, pixel resolution, motion blur, strobe lighting, bandwidth, 2D/3D vision, integration, troubleshooti…
Electronic devices and circuits guide covering passive components, semiconductors, analog and digital circuits, circuit theory, practical calculations, troubleshooting, datasheet selection, and learnin…
Oil pressure sensor diagnosis covering symptoms, location, testing, replacement, socket access, common failure cases, and the electronic signal path between the pressure sensor, wiring, ECU and gauge s…
MLCC ESR, impedance and self-resonant frequency in decoupling networks. Covers PDN behavior, frequency response, measurement methods, failure cases and practical capacitor selection for power integrity…
An actuator converts a control signal and energy source into mechanical motion. This guide explains actuator types, working principles, electric and linear actuators, automotive use cases, troubleshoot…
A potentiometer is a three-terminal adjustable resistor used for voltage division, analog control, calibration and signal adjustment. This guide explains wiring, symbols, types, 10k values, digital pot…
An FPGA is reconfigurable digital hardware used for custom logic, parallel processing, low-latency I/O and interface control. This guide explains FPGA meaning, architecture, boards, programming flow, a…
A logic gate is a basic digital circuit that uses Boolean logic to convert binary inputs into one output. This guide explains AND, OR, NOT, NAND, NOR, XOR, truth tables, universal gates, logic ICs and …
A mass air flow sensor, often called a MAF sensor, measures the amount of air entering an engine.

