Panduit Corp PUC6C04PB-FE
- Part No.:
- PUC6C04PB-FE
- Manufacturer:
- Panduit Corp
- Category:
- Multiple Conductor Cables
- Package:
- Description:
- CAT6 LEFT/RIGHT 45 DEGREE TG WIR
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:2,362
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
PUC6C04PB-FE Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Manufacturer:
- Panduit Corp
- Series:
- -
- Packaging:
- Bulk
- Product Status:
- Obsolete
- Cable Type:
- -
- Number of Conductors:
- -
- Wire Gauge:
- -
- Conductor Strand:
- -
- Conductor Material:
- -
- Jacket (Insulation) Material:
- -
- Jacket (Insulation) Diameter:
- -
- Shield Type:
- -
- Length:
- -
- Jacket Color:
- -
- Ratings:
- -
- Features:
- -
- Voltage:
- -
- Operating Temperature:
- -
- Usage:
- -
- Jacket (Insulation) Thickness:
- -
- Conductor Insulation:
- -
- Size / Dimension:
- -
PUC6C04PB-FE FAQ
1.How can I place an order for PUC6C04PB-FE through Aetrix?
Please submit a Request for Quotation (RFQ) for PUC6C04PB-FE on Aetrix. Our sales agent will provide a competitive quotation and guide you through the order confirmation once you accept the terms.
2.Are the price and stock information for PUC6C04PB-FE reliable?
The price and inventory of PUC6C04PB-FE are updated periodically and may fluctuate due to market conditions. Stock and pricing data are typically refreshed every 24 hours. Quotation validity for PUC6C04PB-FE is usually 5 days.
3.What payment methods are accepted for PUC6C04PB-FE?
We accept Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union, MoneyGram, and Escrow for PUC6C04PB-FE transactions.
Note: Certain payment methods may incur a processing fee.
4.How is shipping managed for PUC6C04PB-FE?
PUC6C04PB-FE orders can be shipped via leading logistics carriers, including DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT, or Registered Mail.
Once your PUC6C04PB-FE order is processed, you will receive an email with the shipment details and tracking number.
Note: Tracking information may take up to 24 hours to appear. Express delivery typically takes 3–5 business days.
5.How can I obtain technical support or documentation for PUC6C04PB-FE?
For technical support, including PUC6C04PB-FE datasheets, pinout diagrams, or application guidance, please contact our engineering support team. They can provide detailed documentation and assistance for your PUC6C04PB-FE requirements.
6.How does Aetrix verify that PUC6C04PB-FE is sourced from the original manufacturer or authorized distributors?
All PUC6C04PB-FE products on Aetrix are procured from qualified distributors and authorized channels. Our dedicated quality assurance team conducts strict verification, including traceability checks and, if necessary, third-party testing. This ensures that PUC6C04PB-FE meets industry standards.
7.What is the process for return or replacement of PUC6C04PB-FE?
All PUC6C04PB-FE units undergo pre-shipment inspection (PSI). If there is an issue with PUC6C04PB-FE, returns or replacements are accepted under the following conditions:
1.Quantity discrepancies, incorrect items, or visible external defects (such as breakage or corrosion), acknowledged by Aetrix.
2.The issue is reported within 90 days of delivery.
3.The PUC6C04PB-FE part is unused and in its original packaging.
Return procedure for PUC6C04PB-FE:
1.Submit a request within 90 days.
2.Obtain a Return Material Authorization (RMA) from Aetrix.
PUC6C04PB-FE Tags

-
E1004S.41.10
Prysmian Group

-
E1004S.30.10
Prysmian Group

-
5300UG 009U500
Belden Inc.
-
C1357.41.90
Prysmian Group
-
E1006S.30.10
Prysmian Group

-
5502FE 008U500
Belden Inc.

-
5300UG 008U500
Belden Inc.

-
E3042S.41.86
Prysmian Group

-
5402UE 008U1000
Belden Inc.

-
21458-22-2-0500-0104-1-TS
CNC Tech

-
5300UE 0081000
Belden Inc.

-
5400FE 0081000
Belden Inc.
Tech Hub
Amplifier guide covering voltage, current and power amplification, gain, feedback, amplifier classes, audio and RF applications, op-amp circuits, transimpedance amplifiers, datasheet selection and trou…
Machine vision system guide covering components, inspection workflow, camera and lens selection, FOV, pixel resolution, motion blur, strobe lighting, bandwidth, 2D/3D vision, integration, troubleshooti…
Electronic devices and circuits guide covering passive components, semiconductors, analog and digital circuits, circuit theory, practical calculations, troubleshooting, datasheet selection, and learnin…
Oil pressure sensor diagnosis covering symptoms, location, testing, replacement, socket access, common failure cases, and the electronic signal path between the pressure sensor, wiring, ECU and gauge s…
MLCC ESR, impedance and self-resonant frequency in decoupling networks. Covers PDN behavior, frequency response, measurement methods, failure cases and practical capacitor selection for power integrity…
An actuator converts a control signal and energy source into mechanical motion. This guide explains actuator types, working principles, electric and linear actuators, automotive use cases, troubleshoot…
A potentiometer is a three-terminal adjustable resistor used for voltage division, analog control, calibration and signal adjustment. This guide explains wiring, symbols, types, 10k values, digital pot…
An FPGA is reconfigurable digital hardware used for custom logic, parallel processing, low-latency I/O and interface control. This guide explains FPGA meaning, architecture, boards, programming flow, a…
A logic gate is a basic digital circuit that uses Boolean logic to convert binary inputs into one output. This guide explains AND, OR, NOT, NAND, NOR, XOR, truth tables, universal gates, logic ICs and …
A mass air flow sensor, often called a MAF sensor, measures the amount of air entering an engine.

