Renesas Electronics Corporation RAA489210AGNP#HA5
- Part No.:
- RAA489210AGNP#HA5
- Manufacturer:
- Renesas Electronics Corporation
- Category:
- Battery Management
- Package:
- -
- Description:
- RAA489210 10 MCU & BATTERY FRONT
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:4,266
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
RAA489210AGNP#HA5 Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Manufacturer:
- Renesas Electronics Corporation
- Series:
- -
- Package/Case:
- -
- Packaging:
- Tape & Reel (TR)
- Product Status:
- Active
- Function:
- -
- Battery Chemistry:
- -
- Number of Cells:
- -
- Fault Protection:
- -
- Interface:
- -
- Operating Temperature:
- -
- Grade:
- -
- Qualification:
- -
- Mounting Type:
- -
- Supplier Device Package:
- -
RAA489210AGNP#HA5 FAQ
1.How can I place an order for RAA489210AGNP#HA5 through Aetrix?
Please submit a Request for Quotation (RFQ) for RAA489210AGNP#HA5 on Aetrix. Our sales agent will provide a competitive quotation and guide you through the order confirmation once you accept the terms.
2.Are the price and stock information for RAA489210AGNP#HA5 reliable?
The price and inventory of RAA489210AGNP#HA5 are updated periodically and may fluctuate due to market conditions. Stock and pricing data are typically refreshed every 24 hours. Quotation validity for RAA489210AGNP#HA5 is usually 5 days.
3.What payment methods are accepted for RAA489210AGNP#HA5?
We accept Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union, MoneyGram, and Escrow for RAA489210AGNP#HA5 transactions.
Note: Certain payment methods may incur a processing fee.
4.How is shipping managed for RAA489210AGNP#HA5?
RAA489210AGNP#HA5 orders can be shipped via leading logistics carriers, including DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT, or Registered Mail.
Once your RAA489210AGNP#HA5 order is processed, you will receive an email with the shipment details and tracking number.
Note: Tracking information may take up to 24 hours to appear. Express delivery typically takes 3–5 business days.
5.How can I obtain technical support or documentation for RAA489210AGNP#HA5?
For technical support, including RAA489210AGNP#HA5 datasheets, pinout diagrams, or application guidance, please contact our engineering support team. They can provide detailed documentation and assistance for your RAA489210AGNP#HA5 requirements.
6.How does Aetrix verify that RAA489210AGNP#HA5 is sourced from the original manufacturer or authorized distributors?
All RAA489210AGNP#HA5 products on Aetrix are procured from qualified distributors and authorized channels. Our dedicated quality assurance team conducts strict verification, including traceability checks and, if necessary, third-party testing. This ensures that RAA489210AGNP#HA5 meets industry standards.
7.What is the process for return or replacement of RAA489210AGNP#HA5?
All RAA489210AGNP#HA5 units undergo pre-shipment inspection (PSI). If there is an issue with RAA489210AGNP#HA5, returns or replacements are accepted under the following conditions:
1.Quantity discrepancies, incorrect items, or visible external defects (such as breakage or corrosion), acknowledged by Aetrix.
2.The issue is reported within 90 days of delivery.
3.The RAA489210AGNP#HA5 part is unused and in its original packaging.
Return procedure for RAA489210AGNP#HA5:
1.Submit a request within 90 days.
2.Obtain a Return Material Authorization (RMA) from Aetrix.
RAA489210AGNP#HA5 Tags

-
BQ29700DSER
Texas Instruments

-
S-8241ABKMC-GBKT2G
ABLIC Inc.

-
S-8241ABPMC-GBPT2G
ABLIC Inc.

-
BQ27427YZFR
Texas Instruments

-
BQ27426YZFR
Texas Instruments

-
STC3117IJT
STMicroelectronics

-
STC3115IJT
STMicroelectronics

-
BQ76925RGER
Texas Instruments

-
NPM1100-QDAA-R
Nordic Semiconductor ASA

-
BQ27441DRZR-G1A
Texas Instruments

-
STC3115AIQT
STMicroelectronics

-
S-8252AAL-M6T1U
ABLIC Inc.
Tech Hub
Amplifier guide covering voltage, current and power amplification, gain, feedback, amplifier classes, audio and RF applications, op-amp circuits, transimpedance amplifiers, datasheet selection and trou…
Machine vision system guide covering components, inspection workflow, camera and lens selection, FOV, pixel resolution, motion blur, strobe lighting, bandwidth, 2D/3D vision, integration, troubleshooti…
Electronic devices and circuits guide covering passive components, semiconductors, analog and digital circuits, circuit theory, practical calculations, troubleshooting, datasheet selection, and learnin…
Oil pressure sensor diagnosis covering symptoms, location, testing, replacement, socket access, common failure cases, and the electronic signal path between the pressure sensor, wiring, ECU and gauge s…
MLCC ESR, impedance and self-resonant frequency in decoupling networks. Covers PDN behavior, frequency response, measurement methods, failure cases and practical capacitor selection for power integrity…
An actuator converts a control signal and energy source into mechanical motion. This guide explains actuator types, working principles, electric and linear actuators, automotive use cases, troubleshoot…
A potentiometer is a three-terminal adjustable resistor used for voltage division, analog control, calibration and signal adjustment. This guide explains wiring, symbols, types, 10k values, digital pot…
An FPGA is reconfigurable digital hardware used for custom logic, parallel processing, low-latency I/O and interface control. This guide explains FPGA meaning, architecture, boards, programming flow, a…
A logic gate is a basic digital circuit that uses Boolean logic to convert binary inputs into one output. This guide explains AND, OR, NOT, NAND, NOR, XOR, truth tables, universal gates, logic ICs and …
A mass air flow sensor, often called a MAF sensor, measures the amount of air entering an engine.
