Visaton GmbH & Co. KG STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM
- Part No.:
- STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM
- Manufacturer:
- Visaton GmbH & Co. KG
- Category:
- Accessories
- Package:
- Description:
- MATERIAL SPEAKER COVERS
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:1,552
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Manufacturer:
- Visaton GmbH & Co. KG
- Package/Case:
- Accessory Type:
- Stretch Material
- Material:
- -
- Color:
- Black
- For Use With/Related Products:
- Speaker Covers
STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM FAQ
1.How can I place an order for STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM through Aetrix?
Please submit a Request for Quotation (RFQ) for STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM on Aetrix. Our sales agent will provide a competitive quotation and guide you through the order confirmation once you accept the terms.
2.Are the price and stock information for STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM reliable?
The price and inventory of STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM are updated periodically and may fluctuate due to market conditions. Stock and pricing data are typically refreshed every 24 hours. Quotation validity for STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM is usually 5 days.
3.What payment methods are accepted for STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM?
We accept Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union, MoneyGram, and Escrow for STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM transactions.
Note: Certain payment methods may incur a processing fee.
4.How is shipping managed for STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM?
STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM orders can be shipped via leading logistics carriers, including DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT, or Registered Mail.
Once your STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM order is processed, you will receive an email with the shipment details and tracking number.
Note: Tracking information may take up to 24 hours to appear. Express delivery typically takes 3–5 business days.
5.How can I obtain technical support or documentation for STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM?
For technical support, including STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM datasheets, pinout diagrams, or application guidance, please contact our engineering support team. They can provide detailed documentation and assistance for your STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM requirements.
6.How does Aetrix verify that STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM is sourced from the original manufacturer or authorized distributors?
All STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM products on Aetrix are procured from qualified distributors and authorized channels. Our dedicated quality assurance team conducts strict verification, including traceability checks and, if necessary, third-party testing. This ensures that STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM meets industry standards.
7.What is the process for return or replacement of STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM?
All STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM units undergo pre-shipment inspection (PSI). If there is an issue with STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM, returns or replacements are accepted under the following conditions:
1.Quantity discrepancies, incorrect items, or visible external defects (such as breakage or corrosion), acknowledged by Aetrix.
2.The issue is reported within 90 days of delivery.
3.The STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM part is unused and in its original packaging.
Return procedure for STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM:
1.Submit a request within 90 days.
2.Obtain a Return Material Authorization (RMA) from Aetrix.
STRETCH MATERIAL (BLACK) 150 CM Tags
-
BF-1923-000
Knowles

-
VDRIVE3
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd

-
VDRIVE2
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd

-
ACC03
Mallory Sonalert Products Inc.
-
BF-1859-000
Knowles
-
BF-1860-000
Knowles

-
BF-1861-000
Knowles

-
SCVC
Mallory Sonalert Products Inc.
-
BF-1921-000
Knowles

-
GRILLE 10 PL
Visaton GmbH & Co. KG

-
GRILLE 8 ES
Visaton GmbH & Co. KG

-
GRILLE FR 87
Visaton GmbH & Co. KG
Tech Hub
Amplifier guide covering voltage, current and power amplification, gain, feedback, amplifier classes, audio and RF applications, op-amp circuits, transimpedance amplifiers, datasheet selection and trou…
Machine vision system guide covering components, inspection workflow, camera and lens selection, FOV, pixel resolution, motion blur, strobe lighting, bandwidth, 2D/3D vision, integration, troubleshooti…
Electronic devices and circuits guide covering passive components, semiconductors, analog and digital circuits, circuit theory, practical calculations, troubleshooting, datasheet selection, and learnin…
Oil pressure sensor diagnosis covering symptoms, location, testing, replacement, socket access, common failure cases, and the electronic signal path between the pressure sensor, wiring, ECU and gauge s…
MLCC ESR, impedance and self-resonant frequency in decoupling networks. Covers PDN behavior, frequency response, measurement methods, failure cases and practical capacitor selection for power integrity…
An actuator converts a control signal and energy source into mechanical motion. This guide explains actuator types, working principles, electric and linear actuators, automotive use cases, troubleshoot…
A potentiometer is a three-terminal adjustable resistor used for voltage division, analog control, calibration and signal adjustment. This guide explains wiring, symbols, types, 10k values, digital pot…
An FPGA is reconfigurable digital hardware used for custom logic, parallel processing, low-latency I/O and interface control. This guide explains FPGA meaning, architecture, boards, programming flow, a…
A logic gate is a basic digital circuit that uses Boolean logic to convert binary inputs into one output. This guide explains AND, OR, NOT, NAND, NOR, XOR, truth tables, universal gates, logic ICs and …
A mass air flow sensor, often called a MAF sensor, measures the amount of air entering an engine.
