Amphenol PCTEL TRP-20INT
- Part No.:
- TRP-20INT
- Manufacturer:
- Amphenol PCTEL
- Category:
- RF Accessories
- Package:
- Datasheet:
-
TRP-20INT.pdf
- Description:
- FIXTURE, DRILLING-JIG, 2020 FORD
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:2,060
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
TRP-20INT Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Manufacturer:
- Amphenol PCTEL
- Series:
- -
- Packaging:
- Bulk
- Product Status:
- Obsolete
- Accessory Type:
- -
- For Use With/Related Products:
- -
TRP-20INT FAQ
1.How can I place an order for TRP-20INT through Aetrix?
Please submit a Request for Quotation (RFQ) for TRP-20INT on Aetrix. Our sales agent will provide a competitive quotation and guide you through the order confirmation once you accept the terms.
2.Are the price and stock information for TRP-20INT reliable?
The price and inventory of TRP-20INT are updated periodically and may fluctuate due to market conditions. Stock and pricing data are typically refreshed every 24 hours. Quotation validity for TRP-20INT is usually 5 days.
3.What payment methods are accepted for TRP-20INT?
We accept Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union, MoneyGram, and Escrow for TRP-20INT transactions.
Note: Certain payment methods may incur a processing fee.
4.How is shipping managed for TRP-20INT?
TRP-20INT orders can be shipped via leading logistics carriers, including DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT, or Registered Mail.
Once your TRP-20INT order is processed, you will receive an email with the shipment details and tracking number.
Note: Tracking information may take up to 24 hours to appear. Express delivery typically takes 3–5 business days.
5.How can I obtain technical support or documentation for TRP-20INT?
For technical support, including TRP-20INT datasheets, pinout diagrams, or application guidance, please contact our engineering support team. They can provide detailed documentation and assistance for your TRP-20INT requirements.
6.How does Aetrix verify that TRP-20INT is sourced from the original manufacturer or authorized distributors?
All TRP-20INT products on Aetrix are procured from qualified distributors and authorized channels. Our dedicated quality assurance team conducts strict verification, including traceability checks and, if necessary, third-party testing. This ensures that TRP-20INT meets industry standards.
7.What is the process for return or replacement of TRP-20INT?
All TRP-20INT units undergo pre-shipment inspection (PSI). If there is an issue with TRP-20INT, returns or replacements are accepted under the following conditions:
1.Quantity discrepancies, incorrect items, or visible external defects (such as breakage or corrosion), acknowledged by Aetrix.
2.The issue is reported within 90 days of delivery.
3.The TRP-20INT part is unused and in its original packaging.
Return procedure for TRP-20INT:
1.Submit a request within 90 days.
2.Obtain a Return Material Authorization (RMA) from Aetrix.
TRP-20INT Tags

-
048069000000800+
KYOCERA AVX
-
HL SNAP-IN BASE_6000595
Sierra Wireless

-
ANT-MAG-B50-RPS
TE Connectivity Linx

-
WP SNAP-IN BASE_6000636
Sierra Wireless

-
WRL-11697
SparkFun Electronics

-
FM2
TE Connectivity Laird

-
6000659
Sierra Wireless AirLink

-
S01-806005KIT
Harwin Inc.

-
SP6-230-BFF
TE Connectivity Laird

-
LABH350NN
TE Connectivity Laird

-
NMOMMR200SMA
Pulse Electronics

-
LP-BTR-NFF
Amphenol Times Microwave Systems
Tech Hub
Amplifier guide covering voltage, current and power amplification, gain, feedback, amplifier classes, audio and RF applications, op-amp circuits, transimpedance amplifiers, datasheet selection and trou…
Machine vision system guide covering components, inspection workflow, camera and lens selection, FOV, pixel resolution, motion blur, strobe lighting, bandwidth, 2D/3D vision, integration, troubleshooti…
Electronic devices and circuits guide covering passive components, semiconductors, analog and digital circuits, circuit theory, practical calculations, troubleshooting, datasheet selection, and learnin…
Oil pressure sensor diagnosis covering symptoms, location, testing, replacement, socket access, common failure cases, and the electronic signal path between the pressure sensor, wiring, ECU and gauge s…
MLCC ESR, impedance and self-resonant frequency in decoupling networks. Covers PDN behavior, frequency response, measurement methods, failure cases and practical capacitor selection for power integrity…
An actuator converts a control signal and energy source into mechanical motion. This guide explains actuator types, working principles, electric and linear actuators, automotive use cases, troubleshoot…
A potentiometer is a three-terminal adjustable resistor used for voltage division, analog control, calibration and signal adjustment. This guide explains wiring, symbols, types, 10k values, digital pot…
An FPGA is reconfigurable digital hardware used for custom logic, parallel processing, low-latency I/O and interface control. This guide explains FPGA meaning, architecture, boards, programming flow, a…
A logic gate is a basic digital circuit that uses Boolean logic to convert binary inputs into one output. This guide explains AND, OR, NOT, NAND, NOR, XOR, truth tables, universal gates, logic ICs and …
A mass air flow sensor, often called a MAF sensor, measures the amount of air entering an engine.

