Quarton Inc. VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20
- Part No.:
- VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20
- Manufacturer:
- Quarton Inc.
- Category:
- Laser Diodes, Modules
- Package:
- Cylinder (10mm Dia)
- Datasheet:
-
VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20.pdf
- Description:
- TTL,ANGLE20,CLASS1M,FOCUS:20 CM
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:1,906
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20 Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Manufacturer:
- Quarton Inc.
- Series:
- VLM-635-57-20
- Package/Case:
- Cylinder (10mm Dia)
- Packaging:
- Bag
- Product Status:
- Active
- Wavelength:
- 638nm
- Voltage - Input:
- 3V ~ 6V
- Current Rating (Amps):
- 50mA
- Power (Watts):
- 0.39mW
VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20 FAQ
1.How can I place an order for VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20 through Aetrix?
Please submit a Request for Quotation (RFQ) for VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20 on Aetrix. Our sales agent will provide a competitive quotation and guide you through the order confirmation once you accept the terms.
2.Are the price and stock information for VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20 reliable?
The price and inventory of VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20 are updated periodically and may fluctuate due to market conditions. Stock and pricing data are typically refreshed every 24 hours. Quotation validity for VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20 is usually 5 days.
3.What payment methods are accepted for VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20?
We accept Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union, MoneyGram, and Escrow for VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20 transactions.
Note: Certain payment methods may incur a processing fee.
4.How is shipping managed for VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20?
VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20 orders can be shipped via leading logistics carriers, including DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT, or Registered Mail.
Once your VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20 order is processed, you will receive an email with the shipment details and tracking number.
Note: Tracking information may take up to 24 hours to appear. Express delivery typically takes 3–5 business days.
5.How can I obtain technical support or documentation for VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20?
For technical support, including VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20 datasheets, pinout diagrams, or application guidance, please contact our engineering support team. They can provide detailed documentation and assistance for your VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20 requirements.
6.How does Aetrix verify that VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20 is sourced from the original manufacturer or authorized distributors?
All VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20 products on Aetrix are procured from qualified distributors and authorized channels. Our dedicated quality assurance team conducts strict verification, including traceability checks and, if necessary, third-party testing. This ensures that VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20 meets industry standards.
7.What is the process for return or replacement of VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20?
All VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20 units undergo pre-shipment inspection (PSI). If there is an issue with VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20, returns or replacements are accepted under the following conditions:
1.Quantity discrepancies, incorrect items, or visible external defects (such as breakage or corrosion), acknowledged by Aetrix.
2.The issue is reported within 90 days of delivery.
3.The VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20 part is unused and in its original packaging.
Return procedure for VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20:
1.Submit a request within 90 days.
2.Obtain a Return Material Authorization (RMA) from Aetrix.
VLM-635-57 LPO-D20-F20 Tags
-
1054
Adafruit Industries LLC

-
D6505I
US-Lasers Inc.

-
EGA2000-850-N (500 PCS/REEL PACKING)
ams-OSRAM USA INC.

-
OPV300
TT Electronics/Optek Technology

-
VLM-650-03 LPA
Quarton Inc.

-
VLM-650-03 LPT
Quarton Inc.

-
SPL PL90AT03
ams-OSRAM USA INC.

-
VLM-650-01 LPT
Quarton Inc.

-
VLM-650-01 LPA
Quarton Inc.

-
OPV314YAT
TT Electronics/Optek Technology

-
VLM-520-28 LPT
Quarton Inc.

-
SPL S4L90A_3 A01
ams-OSRAM USA INC.
Tech Hub
Amplifier guide covering voltage, current and power amplification, gain, feedback, amplifier classes, audio and RF applications, op-amp circuits, transimpedance amplifiers, datasheet selection and trou…
Machine vision system guide covering components, inspection workflow, camera and lens selection, FOV, pixel resolution, motion blur, strobe lighting, bandwidth, 2D/3D vision, integration, troubleshooti…
Electronic devices and circuits guide covering passive components, semiconductors, analog and digital circuits, circuit theory, practical calculations, troubleshooting, datasheet selection, and learnin…
Oil pressure sensor diagnosis covering symptoms, location, testing, replacement, socket access, common failure cases, and the electronic signal path between the pressure sensor, wiring, ECU and gauge s…
MLCC ESR, impedance and self-resonant frequency in decoupling networks. Covers PDN behavior, frequency response, measurement methods, failure cases and practical capacitor selection for power integrity…
An actuator converts a control signal and energy source into mechanical motion. This guide explains actuator types, working principles, electric and linear actuators, automotive use cases, troubleshoot…
A potentiometer is a three-terminal adjustable resistor used for voltage division, analog control, calibration and signal adjustment. This guide explains wiring, symbols, types, 10k values, digital pot…
An FPGA is reconfigurable digital hardware used for custom logic, parallel processing, low-latency I/O and interface control. This guide explains FPGA meaning, architecture, boards, programming flow, a…
A logic gate is a basic digital circuit that uses Boolean logic to convert binary inputs into one output. This guide explains AND, OR, NOT, NAND, NOR, XOR, truth tables, universal gates, logic ICs and …
A mass air flow sensor, often called a MAF sensor, measures the amount of air entering an engine.
